Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 04:24 PM
            "Corsair" Classic Track & Field Invitational - 4/7/2018            
                     University of Massachusetts Dartmouth                     
                           Dartmouth, Massachusetts                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo             12.94   1.0  1  10   
  2 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Umass Dartmo             13.11   1.0  1   8   
  3 Berger, Gelynne           SR Umass Dartmo             13.22   1.0  1   6   
  4 Okyere, Mary              SO Umass Dartmo             13.33   1.0  1   5   
  5 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              13.38   1.0  1   4   
  6 Danier, Kylie             FR Lasell                   13.46   1.0  1   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             13.50   1.0  1   2   
  8 McFadden, Isis            FR Eastern Naza             13.53   1.7  4   1   
  9 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             13.60   1.7  4 
 10 Yurgaitis, Madison        FR Salve Regina             13.83   1.6  2 
 11 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             13.96   1.6  2 
 12 Perez, Diana              JR Plymouth Sta             14.04   1.0  1 
 13 Bomely, Amanda            JR Plymouth Sta             14.14   1.6  2 
 14 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             14.21   1.6  2 
 15 Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza             14.49   1.6  2 
 16 Clancy, Alexandra         SO Lasell                   14.72   0.8  3 
 17 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             14.82   0.8  3 
 18 Makam, Arunika               Northeastern             14.92   1.6  2 
 19 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             15.01   1.7  4 
 20 Deenihan, Samantha        FR Roger Willia             15.12   0.8  3 
 21 Gallo, Hannah                University o             15.45   1.7  4 
 22 Seeley, Julia             FR Eastern Naza             15.74   0.8  3 
 23 Johnson, Abby-Gaye        FR Eastern Naza             15.84   1.7  4 
 24 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             16.41   1.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dasher, Raybryana         SR Umass Dartmo             26.61   1.2  1  10   
  2 Lauzon, Emilea            FR Umass Dartmo             26.84   1.2  1   8   
  3 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo             27.43   1.2  1   6   
  4 Berger, Gelynne           SR Umass Dartmo             27.80   0.6  2   5   
  5 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina             28.39   1.2  1   4   
  6 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater              28.55   1.2  1   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             28.71   0.7  3   2   
  8 Lloyd, Mallory            FR Plymouth Sta             29.07   0.7  3   1   
  9 Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State             29.24   0.7  3 
 10 Moore, Angela             FR Eastern Naza             29.28   1.1  6 
 11 Gendron, Katelyn             Northeastern             29.53   0.6  2 
 12 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti             29.60  +0.0  4 
 13 Trivigno, Kiera           FR Salve Regina             29.75   0.7  3 
 14 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             29.80   0.7  3 
 15 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl             30.11   0.6  2 
 16 Costa, Sabrina            SO Umass Dartmo             30.16  +0.0  4 
 17 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina             30.18   0.6  2 
 18 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             30.20   0.6  5 
 19 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             30.25   0.7  3 
 20 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth Sta             30.55  +0.0  4 
 21 Roy, Ashlee               SR University o             30.96   0.6  5 
 22 Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza             30.97   1.1  6 
 23 Mongillo, Isabella        JR Plymouth Sta             31.12   0.6  5 
 24 Makam, Arunika               Northeastern             31.71  +0.0  4 
 25 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl             31.71   0.6  5 
 26 Sullivan, Emma            SO Mass. Mariti             31.96  +0.0  4 
 27 Oliveria, Stacey          SR Plymouth Sta             32.01   0.6  5 
 28 Polson, Ashley            JR Salve Regina             32.52   1.1  6 
 29 Gallo, Hannah                University o             32.78   1.1  6 
 30 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth Sta             33.11   0.6  5 
 31 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth Sta             33.27   0.6  2 
 32 Seeley, Julia             FR Eastern Naza             33.80   1.1  6 
 33 Conway, Olivia            SR Salve Regina             34.54   0.6  5 
 34 Fife, Kailey              FR Roger Willia             34.74   1.1  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dasher, Raybryana         SR Umass Dartmo           1:00.39   1  10   
  2 Arthun, Alexa                NAPS                   1:03.21   1   8   
  3 Conant, Jessica           JR Plymouth Sta           1:04.68   1   6   
  4 Gendron, Katelyn             Northeastern           1:06.50   2   5   
  5 Costa, Sabrina            SO Umass Dartmo           1:07.46   2   4   
  6 Powers, Molly             FR Salve Regina           1:07.56   1   3   
  7 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti           1:07.64   3   2   
  8 Alexis, Sansha            FR Bridgewater            1:07.91   2   1   
  9 Jenkins, Megan            SR Salve Regina           1:09.14   2 
 10 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl           1:09.27   1 
 11 Amos, Allie               FR Lasell                 1:12.20   3 
 12 Khimatian, Rebecca        SO Plymouth Sta           1:13.70   3 
 13 Sullivan, Emma            SO Mass. Mariti           1:14.91   2 
 14 Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia           1:23.44   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grattan, Kristyn          SR Bridgewater            2:26.95   10   
  2 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia           2:39.51    8   
  3 Harrington, Morgan        FR Roger Willia           2:41.73    6   
  4 Means, Sydney                NAPS                   2:43.23    5   
  5 Mawdsley, Sarah           FR Roger Willia           2:44.65    4   
  6 Cicchetti, Katherine      SR Bridgewater            2:44.83    3   
  7 Marcus, Jennifer          JR Plymouth Sta           2:45.38    2   
  8 Bagely, Eve               SO Plymouth Sta           2:46.30    1   
  9 Maki, Carolynne           SO Plymouth Sta           2:51.55  
 10 Leal, Allison             FR Umass Dartmo           2:52.40  
 11 Wolcott, Maya                Northeastern           2:56.92  
 12 Ashokeji, Deborah         FR Plymouth Sta           3:06.16  
 13 Morse, Alison             FR Eastern Naza           3:10.20  
 14 Hart, Shannon             SR Lasell                 3:50.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 D'Urso, Makayla           SR Roger Willia           5:06.83   1  10   
  2 Walsh, Taylor             FR Umass Dartmo           5:11.04   1   8   
  3 Goulette, Rileigh         SR Plymouth Sta           5:13.88   1   6   
  4 Mawdsley, Sarah           FR Roger Willia           5:14.20   1   5   
  5 Guyon, Emily              JR Bridgewater            5:14.61   1   4   
  6 Doherty, Madison             Northeastern           5:18.32   1   3   
  7 DeCesare, Sydney          FR Salve Regina           5:24.36   1   2   
  8 Kreidwise, Maya           FR Roger Willia           5:25.05   1   1   
  9 Landry, Hannah            FR Umass Dartmo           5:34.20   1 
 10 Christopherson, Tyra         Northeastern           5:35.56   2 
 11 Ewing, Jessica            FR Plymouth Sta           5:41.62   2 
 12 Mozzer, Annie             JR Salve Regina           5:44.50   1 
 13 Bagely, Eve               SO Plymouth Sta           5:44.75   2 
 14 Sherrier, Rebecca         SR University o           5:54.54   2 
 15 Snow, Stephanie           SR University o           5:55.07   1 
 16 Mason, Emmaline           FR Roger Willia           5:58.44   2 
 17 Kittler, Molly            JR Salve Regina           6:04.70   2 
 18 Moore, Fran               FR Salve Regina           6:06.18   1 
 19 Cyr, Amber                SR Umass Dartmo           6:10.10   2 
 20 Wolcott, Maya                Northeastern           6:12.19   2 
 21 Mongillo, Isabella        JR Plymouth Sta           6:13.40   1 
 22 Cerullo, SaraMarie        FR CC Rhode Isl           6:22.01   2 
 23 Machado, Seraphina           University o           7:18.66   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Jessica         SO Umass Dartmo          19:12.03   10   
  2 Thompkins, Mia T00           Unattached           X19:42.23  
  3 Dennis, Haley             JR Plymouth Sta          20:05.40    8   
  4 Anderson, Ciara           JR Umass Dartmo          20:11.37    6   
  5 O'Hearn, Andrea              University o          21:13.72    5   
  6 Bruce, Katerina           FR Salve Regina          21:13.90    4   
  7 Condon, Michelle          SR University o          22:22.68    3   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater              14.86   2.0  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Lindsay               NAPS                     15.29   2.0  1   8   
  3 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl             17.53   2.0  1   6   
  4 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             17.71   2.0  1   5   
  5 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             17.98   1.4  2   4   
  6 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia             18.11   2.0  1   3   
  7 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             18.13   2.0  1   2   
  8 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             18.56   1.4  2   1   
  9 Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State             19.02   2.0  1 
 10 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia             19.06   2.0  1 
 11 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o             20.58   1.4  2 
 12 Franz, Meghan             FR Roger Willia             21.47   1.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jayci            JR Bridgewater            1:05.54   1  10   
  2 Kopiec, Natalie           JR Salve Regina           1:10.45   1   8   
  3 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia           1:12.67   1   6   
  4 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia           1:14.70   1   5   
  5 Franco, Olivia            FR Roger Willia           1:16.28   1   4   
  6 Anderson, Victoria        SO CC Rhode Isl           1:17.52   2   3   
  7 Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia           1:19.56   2   2   
  8 DeNegris, Eliza           SR University o           1:20.31   1   1   
  9 McGovern, Margaret        FR Lasell                 1:20.45   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                  50.54   10   
     1) Okyere, Mary SO                 2) Lauzon, Emilea FR              
     3) Carley, Taryn JR                4) Berger, Gelynne SR             
  2 Salve Regina  'A'                                     53.56    8   
     1) Gunther, Erin JR                2) Yurgaitis, Madison FR          
     3) Kopiec, Natalie JR              4) Stanley, Madison SO            
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                   55.03    6   
     1) Carter-Lamb, Asia SO            2) Ricciardi, Ava FR              
     3) Stone, Lauren SO                4) Romanovicz, Katie SO           
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                   55.10    5   
     1) Warnick, Brianna JR             2) Parsons, Jenna FR              
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Perez, Diana JR                
  5 Eastern Nazarene  'A'                                 56.48    4   
     1) McFadden, Isis FR               2) Seeley, Julia FR               
     3) Moore, Kristen FR               4) Moore, Angela FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:15.16   10   
     1) Lauzon, Emilea FR               2) Walsh, Taylor FR               
     3) Carley, Taryn JR                4) Dasher, Raybryana SR           
  2 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:25.52    8   
     1) Conant, Jessica JR              2) Goulette, Rileigh SR           
     3) Lloyd, Mallory FR               4) Khimatian, Rebecca SO          
  3 Roger Williams  'A'                                 4:25.91    6   
     1) Stoddard, Victoria FR           2) Fancher, Madison FR            
     3) Franco, Olivia FR               4) Duffy, Shannon FR              
  4 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:34.80    5   
     1) Haywood, Jessica SO             2) Grattan, Kristyn SR            
     3) Alexis, Sansha FR               4) Cicchetti, Katherine SR        
  5 University of New England  'A'                      5:05.89    4   
     1) Roy, Ashlee SR                  2) DeNegris, Eliza SR             
     3) Sherrier, Rebecca SR            4) Snow, Stephanie SR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             1.44m    4-08.75   7   
  2 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             1.44m    4-08.75   7   
  4 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina            J1.44m    4-08.75   5   
  5 Mitchell, Siobhan         FR Roger Willia            J1.44m    4-08.75   4   
  6 McDonald, Kelsey          SO Bridgewater              1.39m    4-06.75   2.50
  6 Fancher, Madison          FR Roger Willia             1.39m    4-06.75   2.50
  8 Healion, Patricia         JR Bridgewater             J1.39m    4-06.75   1   
  9 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              1.29m    4-02.75 
 -- Moore, Kristen            FR Eastern Naza                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gould, Kayla              JR Plymouth Sta             2.35m    7-08.50  10   
  2 Meehan, Shannon           SO Plymouth Sta            J2.35m    7-08.50   8   
  3 Warnick, Brianna          JR Plymouth Sta             2.20m    7-02.50   6   
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Duke, Anna                   NAPS                     5.26m   0.1  17-03.25  10   
  2 Mealer, Breanna              NAPS                     5.24m   2.8  17-02.25   8   
  3 Arthun, Alexa                NAPS                     5.09m   0.8  16-08.50   6   
  4 Perez, Diana              JR Plymouth Sta             4.99m   3.1  16-04.50   5   
  5 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater              4.92m   1.9  16-01.75   4   
  6 McFadden, Isis            FR Eastern Naza             4.90m   1.5  16-01.00   3   
  7 Yurgaitis, Madison        FR Salve Regina             4.76m   1.7  15-07.50   2   
  8 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater              4.72m   1.5  15-06.00   1   
  9 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              4.62m   0.6  15-02.00 
 10 Moore, Angela             FR Eastern Naza             4.55m   1.5  14-11.25 
 11 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina             4.43m   2.1  14-06.50 
 12 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             4.38m   1.0  14-04.50 
 13 Stone, Lauren             SO Roger Willia             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
 14 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
 15 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             4.27m   1.2  14-00.25 
 16 Carter-Lamb, Asia         SO Roger Willia             4.12m   1.2  13-06.25 
 17 Romanovicz, Katie         SO Roger Willia             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 -- Hillman, Jessica          JR Lyndon State                ND   NWI           
 -- Mooney, Colleen           SO Roger Willia              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Madison          SO Salve Regina            10.48m  -2.1  34-04.75  10   
  2 Gunther, Erin             JR Salve Regina            10.39m  -2.1  34-01.25   8   
  3 McNamara, Molly           JR Bridgewater             10.32m  -3.6  33-10.25   6   
  4 McNamara, Madeline        JR Bridgewater             10.27m  -1.1  33-08.50   5   
  5 Smith, Devin              SR Salve Regina            10.06m  -2.0  33-00.25   4   
  6 Lenox, Allison            SO CC Rhode Isl             9.67m  -1.3  31-08.75   3   
  7 Ricciardi, Ava            FR Roger Willia             9.65m  -2.4  31-08.00   2   
  8 Tsiounis, Katerina        SO Roger Willia             9.52m  -1.1  31-03.00   1   
  9 Vargo-Willeford, Grace    SO Salve Regina             9.49m  -1.7  31-01.75 
 10 Devine, Danielle          SO Umass Dartmo             9.45m  -2.8  31-00.00 
 11 Stoddard, Victoria        FR Roger Willia             9.34m  -1.8  30-07.75 
 12 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             9.31m  -3.1  30-06.50 
 13 Flynn, Rachael            SO Bridgewater              9.22m  -2.9  30-03.00 
 -- Aubin, Mariah                University o              FOUL                 
 -- Duffy, Shannon            FR Roger Willia              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             12.71m   41-08.50  10   
  2 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            10.82m   35-06.00   8   
  3 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            10.64m   34-11.00   6   
  4 Joseph, Joanna            SR Eastern Naza             9.84m   32-03.50   5   
  5 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State             9.66m   31-08.50   4   
  6 Foster, Jamelah           FR Bridgewater              9.34m   30-07.75   3   
  7 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina             9.20m   30-02.25   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia             9.13m   29-11.50   1   
  9 Iheduru, Sarah            SR Eastern Naza             8.96m   29-04.75 
 10 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo             8.73m   28-07.75 
 11 Malieswski, Madelyn       FR Roger Willia             8.66m   28-05.00 
 12 Boucher, Madison          SR Umass Dartmo             8.55m   28-00.75 
 13 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater              8.47m   27-09.50 
 14 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina             8.45m   27-08.75 
 15 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater              8.05m   26-05.00 
 16 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia             7.37m   24-02.25 
 17 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti             7.15m   23-05.50 
 18 Veal, Jaiden                 University o             6.99m   22-11.25 
 19 Campbell, Michelle        FR Mass. Mariti             6.01m   19-08.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Jamelah           FR Bridgewater             33.29m     109-03  10   
  2 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            31.46m     103-02   8   
  3 Stefanowicz, Michelle     SR Bridgewater             31.26m     102-07   6   
  4 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            29.89m      98-01   5   
  5 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            29.60m      97-01   4   
  6 Veal, Jaiden                 University o            27.10m      88-11   3   
  7 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo            25.87m      84-10   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            25.66m      84-02   1   
  9 Simoniello, Katherine     SO Salve Regina            25.13m      82-05 
 10 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth Sta            23.12m      75-10 
 11 Garvey, Ashley            FR Bridgewater             23.00m      75-05 
 12 Iheduru, Sarah            SR Eastern Naza            22.16m      72-08 
 13 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            20.90m      68-07 
 14 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            19.99m      65-07 
 15 Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti            19.54m      64-01 
 16 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            18.64m      61-02 
 17 Canastra, Sierra          FR Bridgewater             16.81m      55-02 
 18 Sheehan, Michelle         SO Mass. Mariti            15.25m      50-00 
 19 Martel, Cali              SO Umass Dartmo            14.49m      47-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Kira           JR Bridgewater             39.03m     128-01  10   
  2 Boucher, Madison          SR Umass Dartmo            38.10m     125-00   8   
  3 Edwards, Jillian          JR Plymouth Sta            36.39m     119-05   6   
  4 Garvey, MacKenzie         SO Umass Dartmo            28.48m      93-05   5   
  5 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            26.86m      88-01   4   
  6 Church, Anna              SO Umass Dartmo            26.33m      86-05   3   
  7 Hofhaug, Kylie            JR Roger Willia            22.66m      74-04   2   
  8 Norray, Kristen           FR Roger Willia            22.50m      73-10   1   
  9 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            21.98m      72-01 
 -- Murray, Christine         FR Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tiracave, Jayden             NAPS                    39.27m     128-10  10   
  2 Carley, Taryn             JR Umass Dartmo            38.71m     127-00   8   
  3 Salvadore, Abby           JR Lyndon State            36.76m     120-07   6   
  4 Fox Tree-McGrath, Savann  JR Roger Willia            35.35m     116-00   5   
  5 Nemirow, Elicia           SO Salve Regina            29.33m      96-03   4   
  6 Lillis, Erika             SO Plymouth Sta            28.19m      92-06   3   
  7 Da Cruz, Alexis           FR Salve Regina            27.24m      89-04   2   
  8 Cerullo, Theresa          FR Roger Willia            26.85m      88-01   1   
  9 Amos, Allie               FR Lasell                  24.63m      80-10 
 10 LeBeau, Jillian           FR Salve Regina            24.35m      79-11 
 11 Ludovici, Courtney        FR CC Rhode Isl            24.32m      79-09 
 12 Cimetti, Alex             SR Plymouth Sta            23.50m      77-01 
 13 Dixon, Brtiney            SO Roger Willia            22.99m      75-05 
 14 Martel, Cali              SO Umass Dartmo            19.02m      62-05 
 15 Baccari, Jessica          SR Bridgewater             16.46m      54-00 
 16 Hughes, Annie             SO Mass. Mariti            10.38m      34-01 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia             11.16   1.3  1  10   
  2 MacMillan, Alex           SR Umass Dartmo             11.23   1.3  1   8   
  3 Machado, DJ               FR Umass Dartmo             11.30   2.0  2   6   
  4 Williams, Samir           JR Umass Dartmo             11.33   1.3  1   5   
  5 smith, alex               SR NAPS                     11.49   1.3  1   4   
  6 Whalen, Kyle              SO Umass Dartmo             11.51   2.0  2   3   
  7 Knapton, Colin            JR Bridgewater              11.60   1.3  1   2   
  8 Trask, Isiah              JR Plymouth Sta             11.65   0.4  3   1   
  9 Bridges, Luke             SO Mass. Mariti             11.69   2.0  2  11.682
 10 Goss, Alex                JR Bridgewater              11.69   1.3  1  11.685
 11 Garrity, Sean             FR Roger Willia             11.71   2.0  2 
 12 O'Brien, Tyler            JR Bridgewater              11.74   1.3  1 
 13 Miller, Tai               FR Bridgewater              11.87   2.0  2 
 14 Harris, Robbion           FR Eastern Naza             11.89   1.5  6 
 15 Guerrier, Chenet          SO Plymouth Sta             11.92   0.9  4 
 16 Williams, Noah            FR Plymouth Sta             11.95   0.9  4 
 17 Moore, Soja                  Northeastern             12.04   0.4  3 
 18 Biello, Ben               FR Lasell                   12.14   0.7  5 
 19 Fong, Eddy                SO Massasoit CC             12.17   0.9  4 
 20 Owusu, Kwaku              SR Plymouth Sta             12.28   0.9  4  12.272
 21 Torrey, Hunter            JR Lyndon State             12.28   0.7  5  12.275
 22 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             12.29   0.4  3 
 23 Armstrong, Evan           SR Northeastern             12.35   0.4  3 
 24 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl             12.41   0.9  4 
 25 Medrano, Ramon            FR Umass Dartmo             12.47   0.4  3 
 26 Welch, Michael            FR Roger Willia             12.52   0.9  4 
 27 Thibault, Josh            SR Lyndon State             12.53   0.7  5 
 28 Unterkoefler, Willy          Northeastern             12.55   0.7  5 
 29 Smith, Quinn              FR Eastern Naza             12.68   1.5  6 
 30 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti             12.81   0.9  4 
 31 Vassar, Bryan             FR Eastern Naza             13.00   1.5  6 
 32 Rodrigues, Kevin          FR Eastern Naza             13.04   0.7  5 
 33 Rop, Kevin                JR Eastern Naza             13.07   0.7  5 
 34 Ho, Jarrett                  University o             13.50   1.5  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Alex           SR Umass Dartmo             22.55   1.4  1  10   
  2 Machado, DJ               FR Umass Dartmo             22.83   1.4  1   8   
  3 Papoulis, George          SO Umass Dartmo             22.90   1.4  1   6   
  4 Cordeiro, Kyle            SO Bridgewater              23.17   1.4  1   5   
  5 Baylus, Joey              FR Plymouth Sta             23.22   1.7  6   4   
  6 Lautenschlager, Noah      FR Roger Willia             23.46   1.4  1   3   
  7 Harris, Robbion           FR Eastern Naza             23.93   0.8  5   2   
  8 Whalen, Kyle              SO Umass Dartmo             24.07   1.4  2   1   
  9 Trask, Isiah              JR Plymouth Sta             24.09   1.4  2 
 10 Moss, Corey               FR Umass Dartmo             24.28   2.2  4 
 11 Shattuck, Leo             SO Plymouth Sta             24.28   0.8  5 
 12 Guerrier, Chenet          SO Plymouth Sta             24.30   2.0  3 
 13 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             24.43   1.4  1 
 14 Bridges, Luke             SO Mass. Mariti             24.47   2.0  3 
 15 Williams, Noah            FR Plymouth Sta             24.59   2.2  4 
 16 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl             24.69   2.0  3 
 17 Armstrong, Evan           SR Northeastern             24.75   1.4  1 
 18 Krajewski, Nicholas       SO Roger Willia             24.98   2.2  4 
 19 Owusu, Kwaku              SR Plymouth Sta             24.99   0.8  5 
 20 Moore, Soja                  Northeastern             25.09   1.4  2 
 21 Torrey, Hunter            JR Lyndon State             25.16   2.2  4 
 22 Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia             25.22   1.4  2 
 23 Kan, Jeff                 SR Northeastern             25.30   2.0  3 
 24 Cugno, Massimo            SO Lasell                   25.42   0.8  5 
 25 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan     FR Plymouth Sta             25.65   2.0  3 
 26 Unterkoefler, Willy          Northeastern             25.79   2.2  4 
 27 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti             26.04   2.2  4 
 28 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl             26.06   0.8  5 
 29 Kafeero, Kester           FR Bridgewater              26.81   2.2  4 
 30 Rodrigues, Kevin          FR Eastern Naza             26.82   1.7  6 
 31 Smith, Quinn              FR Eastern Naza             27.46   1.7  6 
 32 Dixon, Jerry              FR Massasoit CC             27.97   2.0  3 
 33 Jacquet, Kevin            FR Massasoit CC             35.11   0.8  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Papoulis, George          SO Umass Dartmo             50.50   1  10   
  2 Higgins, Josh             SO Bridgewater              51.26   1   8   
  3 Saunders, Kyle            JR Plymouth Sta             53.86   1   6   
  4 Moss, Corey               FR Umass Dartmo             54.51   2   5   
  5 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia             54.55   2   4   
  6 Mowry, Alexander          FR CC Rhode Isl             55.18   3   3   
  7 Rop, Kevin                JR Eastern Naza             55.20   3   2   
  8 Krajewski, Nicholas       SO Roger Willia             55.31   2   1   
  9 Guinard-Taylor, Dylan     FR Plymouth Sta             55.58   3 
 10 Lane, Ben                 JR Lasell                   56.32   1 
 11 Garufo, Cal               JR Mass. Mariti             56.50   3 
 12 Holt, Matt                SO Umass Dartmo             56.58   3 
 13 Hansen, Richard           SR NAPS                     56.69   1 
 14 Holden, Matt              SO Lasell                   57.32   2 
 15 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia             57.38   3 
 16 Kafeero, Kester           FR Bridgewater              58.36   3 
 17 Wilner, Jon               SO Roger Willia             59.93   4 
 18 Unterkoefler, Willy          Northeastern           1:01.46   4 
 19 Eastman, Joseph           SR Mass. Mariti           1:02.97   4 
 20 Gonsalves, Troy           SR Lasell                 1:05.98   4 
 -- Rodriguez, Joffre         SR Roger Willia                FS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Viera, Zack               SR Bridgewater            2:00.15   1  10   
  2 Duren, James              SR NAPS                   2:00.51   1   8   
  3 Lara, John                FR Bridgewater            2:01.68   1   6   
  4 Cooper, Aaron             SR NAPS                   2:02.14   1   5   
  5 Hinds, Thomas             SR Northeastern           2:04.02   1   4   
  6 Malone, Nicholas          SR Roger Willia           2:05.89   1   3   
  7 Andrade, Miguel           JR Bridgewater            2:05.91   2   2   
  8 Byington, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta           2:08.15   1   1   
  9 Wright, Ben                  University o           2:08.93   2 
 10 Lucier, Justin            SR Bridgewater            2:09.00   1 
 11 Cornell, Benjamin         SR Lyndon State           2:09.35   2 
 12 McKenzie, William         SO Bridgewater            2:09.48   2 
 13 Manson, Alec                 Northeastern           2:09.79   2 
 14 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia           2:10.98   2 
 15 Marchioni, Tyler          FR Roger Willia           2:14.60   2 
 16 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia           2:15.25   2 
 17 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl           2:16.71   2 
 18 Baldwin, Kevin            SO Massasoit CC           2:17.14   2 
 19 Herschlag, Colin          FR Roger Willia           2:17.30   3 
 20 Sasso, Nick               JR Roger Willia           2:17.81   2 
 21 Cleathero, Parker         JR Roger Willia           2:17.82   2 
 22 Imperillo, Alexander      FR Mass. Mariti           2:18.53   3 
 23 Hayden, Connor            FR Roger Willia           2:20.18   2 
 24 Moreau, Robert            FR Bridgewater            2:20.42   3 
 25 Stohr, Anthony               Northeastern           2:20.65   2 
 26 Burns, Ryan               SO Mass. Mariti           2:23.52   3 
 27 Fortmuller, Chris         FR Roger Willia           2:24.53   3 
 28 Wolf, Jared               FR Plymouth Sta           2:26.05   3 
 29 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia           2:31.92   3 
 30 Harrington, Luke          SO Mass. Mariti           2:32.38   3 
 31 Vassar, Bryan             FR Eastern Naza           2:38.37   3 
 32 Horton, Matthew           SO Mass. Mariti           2:39.57   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kisamore, Joseph          SR Bridgewater            4:06.07   1  10   
  2 Dolcine, Travis           SO Umass Dartmo           4:18.09   1   8   
  3 St Jacques, Phil             Northeastern           4:18.65   1   6   
  4 Hinds, Thomas             SR Northeastern           4:19.53   1   5   
  5 Lucier, Justin            SR Bridgewater            4:20.33   1   4   
  6 Safontchik, Andrei        SR Roger Willia           4:22.45   1   3   
  7 Byington, Noah            SO Plymouth Sta           4:26.04   1   2   
  8 Manson, Alec                 Northeastern           4:26.36   2   1   
  9 MacKay, Christopher       SR Mass. Mariti           4:29.84   2 
 10 Wrynn, Kyle               SO Roger Willia           4:30.96   2 
 11 Sasso, Nick               JR Roger Willia           4:31.33   2 
 12 Smith, Derek                 Northeastern           4:31.75   2 
 13 Hayden, Connor            FR Roger Willia           4:33.32   2 
 14 Marchioni, Tyler          FR Roger Willia           4:34.44   2 
 15 Moore, Kristopher         JR Bridgewater            4:36.05   2 
 16 Cornell, Benjamin         SR Lyndon State           4:37.15   3 
 17 Celia, Joseph             SO Bridgewater            4:39.02   2 
 18 Herschlag, Colin          FR Roger Willia           4:39.55   3 
 19 Wolf, Jared               FR Plymouth Sta           4:43.67   3 
 20 Connor, Jacob             SO Bridgewater            4:43.86   1 
 21 Vigeant, Chris T00           GNB                   X4:45.04   3 
 22 Zabkar, Hunter            SO Plymouth Sta           4:45.58   3 
 23 Fortmuller, Chris         FR Roger Willia           4:51.34   2 
 24 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl           4:51.61   3 
 25 Ingersoll, Stephen        SO Eastern Naza           4:54.11   3 
 26 Gilligan, Ryan            SO Roger Willia           4:56.67   3 
 27 Savoy, Steven             SO Mass. Mariti           4:58.09   3 
 28 Rocheleau, Ryan           FR Roger Willia           4:59.88   3 
 29 Galang, Antonio           FR Bridgewater            5:01.51   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hehir, Brendan               Northeastern          15:49.44   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Mike          SO Bridgewater           15:51.00    8   
  3 Sherrill, Brandon            NAPS                  16:36.87    6   
  4 Cryan, Marcus             FR Plymouth Sta          16:41.04    5   
  5 Tendler, Chaim            JR Plymouth Sta          16:41.84    4   
  6 Anderson, Rick               Northeastern          16:45.62    3   
  7 Smith, Matt               JR Bridgewater           16:46.03    2   
  8 Dalaba, Ryan              JR Lasell                17:10.09    1   
  9 Snow, Seam T00               Unattached           X17:45.08  
 10 Fitman, Joe               JR Mass. Mariti          21:59.68  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Irizarry, Moisse          FR Umass Dartmo             15.10   2.3  1  10   
  2 Lewis, Terrell            FR Plymouth Sta             15.11   2.3  1   8   
  3 Baylus, Joey              FR Plymouth Sta             15.88   2.3  1   6   
  4 Bassett, Zach             SO Plymouth Sta             16.73   2.3  1   5   
  5 Medrano, Ramon            FR Umass Dartmo             17.16   1.2  2   4   
  6 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia             17.24   1.2  2   3   
  7 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia             17.33   2.3  1   2   
  8 Fong, Eddy                SO Massasoit CC             17.54   2.3  1   1   
  9 Chester, Ian              SR Mass. Mariti             18.37   2.3  1 
 10 Monahan, Michael          FR Mass. Mariti             18.64   1.2  2 
 11 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia             21.07   1.2  2 
 -- Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater                DNF   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kotleski, Michael         SR Bridgewater              57.95   1  10   
  2 Beaumont, Delpiero        SO Umass Dartmo           1:01.47   1   8   
  3 Calley, Brandon           FR Massasoit CC           1:02.63   2   6   
  4 Ndikumana, Olivier        SO Bridgewater            1:03.10   1   5   
  5 Dowling, Zack             FR Roger Willia           1:03.35   1   4   
  6 Chase, Tim                FR Umass Dartmo           1:04.02   2   3   
  7 Sarette, Theo             SO Roger Willia           1:04.03   1   2   
  8 Reynolds, Austin          FR Plymouth Sta           1:05.86   2   1   
  9 Stalter, Alex             FR Bridgewater            1:06.06   2 
 10 Santoro, Zach             FR Roger Willia           1:08.78   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pires, Bruno              FR Umass Dartmo           9:35.11   10   
  2 Keough, Joe               JR Bridgewater            9:50.03    8   
  3 Wright, Ben                  University o          10:13.67    6   
  4 Holmes, Eric T00             Unattached           X10:46.16  
  5 Baldwin, Kevin            SO Massasoit CC          11:32.15    5   
  6 Yaccarino, Michael           Northeastern          11:57.01    4   
  7 Francis, Matthew          JR Lyndon State          12:01.31    3   
  8 Driver, John              JR Mass. Mariti          12:07.50    2   
  9 Ferreira, Zachary         FR Mass. Mariti          12:22.87    1   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                   45.11   10   
     1) Trask, Isiah JR                 2) Baylus, Joey FR                
     3) Davies, Derek SO                4) Bassett, Zach SO               
  2 Mass. Maritime  'A'                                   47.41    8   
     1) Chester, Ian SR                 2) Cummings, Ethan FR             
     3) Bridges, Luke SO                4) Hayes, Ryan FR                 
  3 Massasoit CC  'A'                                     48.12    6   
     1) Fong, Eddy SO                   2) Bastia, Hansen FR              
     3) McBirney, Mike FR               4) Espinoza, Lorenzo FR           
  4 Lasell  'A'                                           52.02    5   
     1) Biello, Ben FR                  2) Cugno, Massimo SO              
     3) Wallin, Kevin SO                4) Lane, Ben JR                   
 -- Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Williams, Samir JR              2) Machado, DJ FR                 
     3) Whalen, Kyle SO                 4) MacMillan, Alex SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.  'B'                               x3:31.17  
     1) Goss, Alex JR                   2) Walusimbi, Louis JR            
     3) Knapton, Colin JR               4) Cordeiro, Kyle SO              
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:35.70   10   
     1) Kisamore, Joseph SR             2) Lucier, Justin SR              
     3) Lynch, Dylan FR                 4) Andrade, Miguel JR             
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:41.11    8   
     1) Dolcine, Travis SO              2) Beaumont, Delpiero SO          
     3) Irizarry, Moisse FR             4) Papoulis, George SO            
  4 Roger Williams  'A'                                 3:48.40    6   
     1) Fontaine, Jason FR              2) Rodriguez, Joffre SR           
     3) Hysong, Noah SO                 4) Tracey, Liam JR                
  5 Roger Williams  'B'                                x3:57.27  
     1) Malone, Nicholas SR             2) Safontchik, Andrei SR          
     3) Woznyk, Matt FR                 4) Wrynn, Kyle SO                 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Kevin T00            Unattached              X1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Baptista, Joao            JR Umass Dartmo             1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  3 Lewis, Terrell            FR Plymouth Sta             1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  4 Chen, Andrew              FR Bridgewater             J1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  5 Jones, Adam T00              Unattached             XJ1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Bailey, Cole                 NAPS                     1.78m    5-10.00   5   
  7 Irizarry, Moisse          FR Umass Dartmo            J1.78m    5-10.00   4   
  8 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia            J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  9 Harris, Robbion           FR Eastern Naza             1.73m    5-08.00   2   
 10 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia            J1.73m    5-08.00   1   
 11 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            J1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Dixon, Jerry              FR Massasoit CC             1.68m    5-06.00 
 13 Chase, Tim                FR Umass Dartmo             1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Ndikumana, Olivier        SO Bridgewater                 NH            
 -- Brooks, Cody              FR Eastern Naza                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              3.80m   12-05.50  10   
  2 Geary, E. Spencer         SO Bridgewater              3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Davies, Derek             SO Plymouth Sta            J3.65m   11-11.75   6   
  4 Zingarelli, Joseph        FR Bridgewater              3.50m   11-05.75   5   
  5 Hysong, Noah              SO Roger Willia             3.35m   10-11.75   4   
  6 Malles, Christopher       FR Roger Willia             3.05m   10-00.00   3   
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Chong, Paul               SO Eastern Naza             6.29m   0.5  20-07.75  10   
  2 Lewis, Terrell            FR Plymouth Sta             6.23m   1.6  20-05.25   8   
  3 Baylus, Joey              FR Plymouth Sta             5.94m   1.8  19-06.00   5.50
  3 Parker, Nathan            FR Roger Willia             5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00   5.50
  5 Farias, Andrew            FR Umass Dartmo             5.88m   1.6  19-03.50   4   
  6 Knapton, Colin            JR Bridgewater              5.77m   2.1  18-11.25   3   
  7 Cummings, Ethan           FR Mass. Mariti             5.70m   1.9  18-08.50   2   
  8 Dolecki, Evan             JR Plymouth Sta             5.62m   1.1  18-05.25   1   
  9 Bastia, Hansen            FR Massasoit CC             5.53m   1.4  18-01.75 
 10 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia             5.40m   0.4  17-08.75 
 11 Dixon, Jerry              FR Massasoit CC             5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 
 12 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater              5.18m   2.0  17-00.00 
 13 Thibault, Josh            SR Lyndon State             5.11m   2.8  16-09.25 
 14 Torrey, Hunter            JR Lyndon State             5.01m   0.2  16-05.25 
 15 Espinoza, Lorenzo         FR Massasoit CC             4.92m   0.5  16-01.75 
 16 Lawless, Jonathan         FR Mass. Mariti             4.16m   2.1  13-07.75 
 17 Jacquet, Kevin            FR Massasoit CC             4.10m   3.0  13-05.50 
 18 Alves, Antonio            FR Massasoit CC             3.72m   1.9  12-02.50 
 -- Osei-Bonsu, Baron         SO Bridgewater               FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Adam T00              Unattached             X13.10m  -0.1  42-11.75 
  2 Ndikumana, Olivier        SO Bridgewater             12.59m  -2.9  41-03.75  10   
  3 Bastia, Hansen            FR Massasoit CC            12.12m  -2.7  39-09.25   8   
  4 Moore, Soja                  Northeastern            11.50m  -1.3  37-08.75   6   
  5 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia            11.38m  -1.3  37-04.00   5   
  6 Dixon, Jerry              FR Massasoit CC            10.99m  -0.4  36-00.75   4   
 -- Irizarry, Moisse          FR Umass Dartmo              FOUL                 
 -- Shattuck, Leo             SO Plymouth Sta              FOUL                 
 -- Moore, Joshua             FR Bridgewater               FOUL                 
 -- Espinoza, Lorenzo         FR Massasoit CC              FOUL                 
 -- Reynolds, Austin          FR Plymouth Sta              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            15.77m   51-09.00  10   
  2 McCabe, Colin             FR Mass. Mariti            14.72m   48-03.50   8   
  3 James, Austin             SR Bridgewater             13.38m   43-10.75   6   
  4 Hollowell, Brayden        SR Bridgewater             13.30m   43-07.75   5   
  5 Johnson, Nick             SO Bridgewater             12.42m   40-09.00   4   
  6 Gray, Tim                 FR Plymouth Sta            12.20m   40-00.50   3   
  7 Mottl, Cole               FR Mass. Mariti            11.90m   39-00.50   2   
  8 Sagun, John               JR Umass Dartmo            11.88m   38-11.75   1   
  9 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia            11.82m   38-09.50 
 10 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti            10.93m   35-10.50 
 11 Proude, Rob               FR Mass. Mariti            10.78m   35-04.50 
 12 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia            10.48m   34-04.75 
 13 Belcher, Zachary          FR Bridgewater             10.36m   34-00.00 
 14 Latorella, Ryan           FR Plymouth Sta             9.61m   31-06.50 
 15 Steminsky, Michael           University o             9.09m   29-10.00 
 16 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia             9.00m   29-06.50 
 17 Ho, Jarrett                  University o             8.96m   29-04.75 
 18 Smith, Quinn              FR Eastern Naza             8.60m   28-02.75 
 19 Folk, Tajere              FR Eastern Naza             8.37m   27-05.50 
 20 Winsper, Joshua           SO Bridgewater              8.03m   26-04.25 
 21 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State             7.78m   25-06.25 
 22 Jacquet, Kevin            FR Massasoit CC             7.47m   24-06.25 
 -- Alves, Antonio            FR Massasoit CC              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sagun, John               JR Umass Dartmo            41.28m     135-05  10   
  2 Johnson, Nick             SO Bridgewater             40.30m     132-03   8   
  3 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             39.49m     129-07   6   
  4 Luskas, Cody F00             Unattached              39.01m     128-00   5   
  5 James, Austin             SR Bridgewater             37.72m     123-09   4   
  6 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti            37.13m     121-10   3   
  7 Belcher, Zachary          FR Bridgewater             35.24m     115-07   2   
  8 Hollowell, Brayden        SR Bridgewater             35.02m     114-11   1   
  9 Mailloux, Jacob           JR Roger Willia            30.03m      98-06 
 10 Proude, Rob               FR Mass. Mariti            29.91m      98-01 
 11 Wells, Devin              SO Plymouth Sta            27.14m      89-00 
 12 Latorella, Ryan           FR Plymouth Sta            24.90m      81-08 
 13 Tetrault, Sean            SO Roger Willia            24.57m      80-07 
 14 Steminsky, Michael           University o            21.20m      69-07 
 15 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State            20.77m      68-02 
 16 DaSilva, Justin           FR Mass. Mariti            20.12m      66-00 
 -- Laakso, Nolan                University o              FOUL            
 -- Kane, Maxwell             FR Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 -- Squires, Dean             SR Plymouth Sta              FOUL            
 -- Burt, CJ                  SO Mass. Mariti              FOUL            
 -- Gray, Tim                 FR Plymouth Sta              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         SR Umass Dartmo            62.01m     203-05  10   
  2 Kleczkowski, John         SR Umass Dartmo            38.62m     126-08   8   
  3 Johnson, Nick             SO Bridgewater             36.80m     120-09   6   
  4 Wells, Devin              SO Plymouth Sta            31.75m     104-02   5   
  5 Sagun, John               JR Umass Dartmo            29.73m      97-06   4   
  6 Volkmann, Mike            FR Umass Dartmo            27.81m      91-03   3   
  7 Joly, Benjamin            JR Roger Willia            26.43m      86-08   2   
  8 Saunders, Mason           JR Roger Willia            26.18m      85-11   1   
  9 Lugo, Samuel              JR Roger Willia            23.82m      78-02 
 10 Gray, Tim                 FR Plymouth Sta            23.45m      76-11 
 11 Latorella, Ryan           FR Plymouth Sta            23.23m      76-02 
 12 Malles, Christopher       FR Roger Willia            22.75m      74-08 
 13 Rector, Kyle              FR Roger Willia            21.27m      69-09 
 14 DaSilva, Justin           FR Mass. Mariti            13.07m      42-10 
 -- Squires, Dean             SR Plymouth Sta              FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tencati, Steve            JR Umass Dartmo            55.06m     180-08  10   
  2 Houle, Brandon            JR Bridgewater             53.03m     174-00   8   
  3 Moore, Joshua             FR Bridgewater             52.76m     173-01   6   
  4 Bain, Ryan                SO Bridgewater             49.83m     163-06   5   
  5 Volkmann, Mike            FR Umass Dartmo            48.85m     160-03   4   
  6 Kleczkowski, John         SR Umass Dartmo            46.76m     153-05   3   
  7 Chretien, John            FR Bridgewater             46.61m     152-11   2   
  8 Doyle, PJ                 FR Roger Willia            44.65m     146-06   1   
  9 Cardoso, Kelder           FR CC Rhode Isl            44.35m     145-06 
 10 Carlson, Jamie            SR Bridgewater             43.92m     144-01 
 11 Squires, Dean             SR Plymouth Sta            42.87m     140-08 
 12 Monahan, Michael          FR Mass. Mariti            41.92m     137-06 
 13 Sheehan, James            SO Bridgewater             41.21m     135-02 
 14 Thibault, Josh            SR Lyndon State            38.73m     127-01 
 15 Laakso, Nolan                University o            35.83m     117-07 
 16 Conroy, Mitchell          SR Mass. Mariti            35.28m     115-09 
 17 Burt, CJ                  SO Mass. Mariti            34.89m     114-06 
 18 Quaye, Samuel             FR Roger Willia            34.43m     112-11 
 19 Latorella, Ryan           FR Plymouth Sta            34.21m     112-03 
 20 Fontaine, Jason           FR Roger Willia            32.82m     107-08 
 21 Denton, Robert            JR Lyndon State            32.27m     105-10 
 22 Cugno, Massimo            SO Lasell                  31.48m     103-03 
 23 Nash, Tobias              FR Mass. Mariti            27.44m      90-00 
 24 Kane, Maxwell             FR Mass. Mariti            26.86m      88-01 
 25 DaSilva, Justin           FR Mass. Mariti            25.87m      84-10 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UMass Dartmouth            158        2) Roger Williams            122.50
    3) Bridgewater St.            108.50     4) Plymouth State             93   
    5) Salve Regina                66        6) NAPS                       55   
    7) University of New England   16        8) Lyndon State               15   
    9) Eastern Nazarene            13       10) CC Rhode Island            12   
   11) Northeastern Club Running    8       12) Lasell                      3   
   13) Mass. Maritime               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bridgewater St.            195        2) UMass Dartmouth           194   
    3) Plymouth State              89.50     4) Roger Williams             66.50
    5) Northeastern Club Running   39        6) Massasoit CC               30   
    7) NAPS                        28        8) Mass. Maritime             26   
    9) Eastern Nazarene            16       10) University of New England   6   
   10) Lasell                       6       12) CC Rhode Island             3   
   12) Lyndon State                 3